Lightwin LC-LC 15m Simplex Singlemode
  • OS2
  • 9/125æm LWL-Patchkabel
Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# LSP-09 LC-LC 15.0
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Gewicht & Abmessungen
Kabellänge 15 m
Funktionen
Anschluss 1 LC
Anschluss 2 LC
Kabeltyp Männlich/männlich
Kabeltyp OS1
Vollduplex
Lochdurchmesser 9 µm
Fliesenbelag Durchmesser 125 µm
Produktfarbe Gelb

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 962929 / DID: 134484