Huawei OMXD30000: SFP+ Modul
  • 10G
  • Multimode
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • LC-Duplex
Manufacturer Huawei
Manufacturer# 02318169
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Netzwerk
Schnittstelle SFP+
Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum) 10000 Mbit/s
Optischer Kabelverbinder LC
Leistung
Maximal mögliche Übertragungsstrecke 300 m
Wellenlänge 850 nm
Kabeltyp Multi-mode

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 921717 / DID: 380295