Huawei SFP-10G-iLR0 SFP+ Modul
  • 10G
  • Singlemode
  • 1310nm
  • 1.4Km
  • LC-Duplex
  • intelligent Longrange
Manufacturer Huawei
Manufacturer# 02311BJJ
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 921711 / DID: 380411