Cable FC LC/LC OM3 15m Multi-Mode
Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer# AJ837A
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
HPE multi-mode OM3 LC/LC optical cable with effective modal bandwidth of 2000 MHz/km for distances of up to 300 meters.

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 896007 / DID: 1423681