HPE Cable 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable, 1 Pack

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer# AJ834A
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
HPE LC to LC multi-mode fiber optic cable with effective modal bandwidth of 2000 MHz/km for distances of up to 300 meters.

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 896001 / DID: 1583905