Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-SR, Fiber Multimode,

Manufacturer Dell
Manufacturer# 407-BBOU
Taged as New
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Netzwerk
Schnittstelle SFP+
Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum) 10000 Mbit/s
Optischer Kabelverbinder SFP+
SFP Transceiver-Typ SR
Leistung
Hot-Plug-Unterstützung
Maximal mögliche Übertragungsstrecke 300 m
Wellenlänge 850 nm

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 836589 / DID: 392494