Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1 Gigabit, LC-LX, Fiber Singlemode,

Manufacturer Dell
Manufacturer# 407-10934
Taged as New
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Netzwerk
Schnittstelle SFP
Datenübertragungsrate (Maximum) 1000 Mbit/s
SFP Transceiver-Typ LX
Verkabelungstechnologie 1000BASE-LX
Leistung
Maximal mögliche Übertragungsstrecke 10000 m
Wellenlänge 1310 nm

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 836569 / DID: 392496