Lightwin LWL-Kupplung SC-SC, Multimode, OM3, Duplex, Datenanschluss Seite A: SC, Datenanschluss Seite B: SC, Farbe: Türkis, Faserqualität: OM3

Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# LKUP DSC-DSC MM OM3
Taged as New
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Date added: 2018-05-16 09:48:30 / SID: 1743099 / DID: 766112