Lightwin Preterminated Trunkcable - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - OS2

Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# PRETERM 4E09 LC-LC 10.0
New CHF
Delivery date unknown
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
Netzwerkeigenschaften
Glasfaser Ausführung 4-Fasern
Faserqualität OS2
Datenanschlüsse
Datenanschluss Seite A LC
Datenanschluss Seite B LC
Dimensionen
Kabellänge 10 m

Date added: 2017-11-26 16:04:07 / SID: 1489795 / DID: 315573