Ubiquiti SFP+ Modul UF-MM-10G-20, 20er Set Modultyp: SFP, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Multimode, Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 300 m, Wellenlänge: 850 nm, Transmission: Duplex

Manufacturer Ubiquiti Networks
Manufacturer# UF-MM-10G-20
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Date added: 2016-12-09 11:37:43 / SID: 1272073 / DID: 511656