NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for NETGEAR GSM7224
Manufacturer NETGEAR
Manufacturer# AGM732F
Taged as New
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Date added: 2016-08-28 11:51:23 / SID: 1209917 / DID: 0710480