Value VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex, 50/125Ám LC/LC,
VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex
  • 50/125µm LC/LC
  • grau
  • 5
  • 0m
Manufacturer Value
Manufacturer# 21.99.9755
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
At Secomp, it is believed that high-quality solutions are the foundation of all technical systems and that is why you always find a right option in the wide range of products provided by Secomp. The company's reliable solutions give its customers all the necessary flexibility they need.

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 1127719 / DID: 21.99.9755