TP-Link TL-SM321B: 1Gbit/s SFP Transceiver, TX/RX/LC-Simplex, Fiber Singlemode, 1 Faser bidirection

Manufacturer TP-Link
Manufacturer# TL-SM321B
Taged as New
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Standards und Protokolle - IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-BX, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Kabel - Singlemode-Faser
Glasfasertyp - 9/125um-Singlemode
Max. Kabellnge - 10 km
Datenrate - 1,25 Gbps
Porttyp - LC
Wellenlnge - Senden: 1310 nm
- Empfangen: 1550nm
Energieversorgung - 3,3 V

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 1116811 / DID: 203847