1‐20 / 23
Dell OptiPlex 7070 - MT - 1 x Core i7

Dell OptiPlex 7070 - MT - 1 x Core i7

OptiPlex 7070 - MT - 1 x Core i7 9700 / 3 GHzCore i7, 3 GHz, 16 GB, 512 GB, 4, 1, 16 GB
Quantity
Model 9M0R9
Dell CH/BTS/Opti 3070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB

Dell CH/BTS/Opti 3070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB

CH/BTS/Opti 3070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB SSD/Integrated/WLAN + BT/Kb/Mouse/W10Pro/3Y Basic Onsite
Quantity
Model JX26T
Dell CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i7-9700T/8GB/256GB

Dell CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i7-9700T/8GB/256GB

CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i7-9700T/8GB/256GB SSD/Integrated/WLAN + BT/Kb/Mouse/W10Pro/vPro/3Y Basic Onsite
Quantity
Model F0JH7
Dell CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB

Dell CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB

CH/BTS/Opti 7070 MFF/Core i5-9500T/8GB/256GB SSD/Integrated/WLAN + BT/Kb/Mouse/W10Pro/vPro/3Y Basic
Quantity
Model 0JVVT
Dell CH/BTS/Preci 3630/Xeon E-2174G/16GB/256GB
Quantity
Model KP7CN
Dell Memory 4GB, DDR3-1600, UDIMM, Non-ECC,
Quantity
Model A7398800
Dell Memory 16GB, DDR3-1866, RDIMM, ECC,
Quantity
Model A7187318
Dell Memory 8GB, DDR3-1600, UDIMM, Non-ECC,
Quantity
Model A6994446
Dell QSFP+ 40GbE Module 2-Port Hot Swap

Dell QSFP+ 40GbE Module 2-Port Hot Swap

Dell QSFP+ 40GbE Module 2-Port Hot Swap used for 40GbE Uplink Stacking or 8x 10GbE Breakout Cust Kitbles not included)
Quantity
Model 409-BBCX
Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40 Gigabit, LC-LM4, Fiber Multimode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBRC
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE QSFP+ SR 850nm Wavelength 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4 - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBOZ
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-ER, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOV
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-SR, Fiber Multimode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOU
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBOS
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBOR
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-LR, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOP
Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBON
Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40 Gigabit, LC-LR4, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBGN
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-10942
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-10941
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 23 products)