1‐20 / 28
Dell 27 Monitor | P2719H - 68.6cm(27"
Quantity
Model DELL-P2719H
Dell UltraSharp - U2412M

Dell UltraSharp - U2412M

Dell U2412M, 24" 16:10 1920x1200, 8ms, VGA, DVI, DP, USB, 1000:1, 300cd/m2, IPS, schwarz,
Quantity
Model 210-AGYP
Dell - P2415Q

Dell - P2415Q

Dell P2415Q, Ultra HD 4K, 23.8" 16:9 3840x2160, 8ms, DP-In, DP-Out, HDMI, mDP, Lautsprecher Ausgang,
Quantity
Model 210-ADZB
Dell - E2216h

Dell - E2216h

Dell E2216H, 21.5" 16:9 1920x1080, 5ms, VGA, DP, 1000:1, 250cd/m2, schwarz,
Quantity
Model 210-AFPS
Dell UltraSharp - U2415

Dell UltraSharp - U2415

Dell U2415, 24.1" 16:10 1920x1200, 6ms, HDMI, mDP, DP, USB 3.0, 1000:1, 300cd/m2, IPS, schwarz,
Quantity
Model 210-AEUX
Dell UltraSharp 27 InfinityEdge

Dell UltraSharp 27 InfinityEdge

Dell UltraSharp 27 InfinityEdge Monitor - U2719D - 68.6cm(27") Black
Quantity
Model DELL-U2719D
Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Monitor

Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Monitor

Dell UltraSharp 34 Curved Monitor - U3419W - 86.5cm(34") Black
Quantity
Model DELL-U3419W
Dell 24 Monitor | P2419H - 60.5cm(23.8"

Dell 24 Monitor | P2419H - 60.5cm(23.8"

Dell 24 Monitor | P2419H - 60.5cm(23.8") Black No Stand
Quantity
Model DELL-P2419HWOS
Dell 24 Monitor | P2419H - 60.5cm(23.8"
Quantity
Model DELL-P2419H
Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40 Gigabit, LC-LM4, Fiber Multimode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBRC
Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver 40GE QSFP+ SR 850nm Wavelength 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4 - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBOZ
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-ER, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOV
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-SR, Fiber Multimode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOU
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBOR
Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10

Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, 10 Gigabit, LC-LR, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBOP
Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-BBON
Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40

Dell Networking QSFP+ Transceiver, 40 Gigabit, LC-LR4, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-BBGN
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-10942
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+

Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - Kit
Quantity
Model 407-10941
Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1

Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1

Dell Networking SFP Transceiver, 1 Gigabit, LC-LX, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 407-10934
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 28 products)