1‐20 / 213
D-Link DCS - 6511

D-Link DCS - 6511

D-Link DCS 6511 - Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - vandal / weatherproof - colour (Day&Night) - 1280 x 1024 - auto iris - vari-focal - audio - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, 3GPP, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE
Quantity
Model DCS-6511/E
D-Link DES - 1210

D-Link DES - 1210

DES-1210-28-PORT LAYER2 24x 10/100Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) Port, 2x 10/100/1000Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) Port, 2x Combo 10/100/1000Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) Port und Mini GBIC (SFP) Slot, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.3ad LACP Trunking, bis zu 8 Ports in bis zu 8 Gruppen NMS ML
Quantity
Model DES-1210-28
D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-24

D-Link Web Smart - DGS-1210-24

D-Link DGS-1210-24: 24 Port Smart Switch, 24xGigabit, Layer2, lüfterlos, 4xSFP
Quantity
Model DGS-1210-24
D-Link PowerLine - DHP-W311AV
Quantity
Model DHP-W311AV/E
D-Link - 2-Slot Redundant Power Supply Unit Open Chassis DPS-800
Quantity
Model DPS-800
D-Link - DAP-1665

D-Link - DAP-1665

D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Parallel Band Access Point
Quantity
Model DAP-1665
D-Link DEM - 211

D-Link DEM - 211

Mini-GBIC Transceiver Mini-GBIC Transceiver 100Base-FX Multimode./ NMS Int
Quantity
Model DEM-211
D-Link DGS - 1024D

D-Link DGS - 1024D

DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabitswitch TP 24x10/100/1000Mbps(RJ45) Desktop
Quantity
Model DGS-1024D/E
D-Link SmartPro - DGS-1510-28P

D-Link SmartPro - DGS-1510-28P

28-PORT SMART MANAGED POE Number of Ports: 24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE capable, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ , Network Cables: UTP Cat. 5, Cat. 5e (100 m max.) EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.) , Switching Capacity : 92 Gbps NMS
Quantity
Model DGS-1510-28P
D-Link - DIR-878

D-Link - DIR-878

D-Link DIR-878 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
Quantity
Model DIR-878
D-Link DUB - 1340
Quantity
Model DUB-1340/E
D-Link - DXE-820T

D-Link - DXE-820T

D-Link DXE-820T 2-Port 10GBASE-T PCIe Server Adapter
Quantity
Model DXE-820T
D-Link DCH-S150 WIFI MOTION SENSOR Wherever

D-Link DCH-S150 WIFI MOTION SENSOR Wherever

DCH-S150 WIFI MOTION SENSOR Wherever you are, be alerted when motion is detected in your home with the mydlink Home Wi-Fi Motion Sensor. It?s easy to setup, connects to your home Wi-Fi and can detect motion up to 8 metres NMS
Quantity
Model DCH-S150/E
D-Link DES - 1008D

D-Link DES - 1008D

D-Link DES-1008D: 8 Port Switch, 100Mbps, schwarz
Quantity
Model DES-1008D/E
D-Link - DGS-1100-18

D-Link - DGS-1100-18

D-Link DGS-1100-18: Easy Smart-Switch 16+2 1Gbps, IGMP, 32xVLAN, QoS, Lüfterlos
Quantity
Model DGS-1100-18
D-Link xStack - DGS-3420-28PC

D-Link xStack - DGS-3420-28PC

D-Link DGS-3420-28PC: 28Port Managed PoE-Switch, 28x 1Gpbs Port, 4xSFP (shared), 4x SFP+ (10Gbit)
Quantity
Model DGS-3420-28PC
D-Link - DMC-1001
Quantity
Model DMC-1001
D-Link Xtreme N - DWA-556

D-Link Xtreme N - DWA-556

Dlink DWA-556 Wireless N PCIe Desktop Adapter, 802.11b/11g/11n
Quantity
Model DWA-556
D-Link PSM-5V-55-B 3A

D-Link PSM-5V-55-B 3A

D-Link PSM-5V-55-B 3A Steckernetzteil 5V, schwarz, Kabellänge 1.1m, EURO/UK
Quantity
Model PSM-5V-55-B
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 213 products)