Refine your results

CHF 2 — CHF 30'156

From to

1‐20 / 4544
Cisco CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES FAMILY

Cisco CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES FAMILY

Cisco - Network device slot cover - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4506-E, 4507R-E, 4510R-E
Quantity
Model C4K-SLOT-CVR-E=
Cisco Small Business - RV134W

Cisco Small Business - RV134W

Cisco Small Business RV134W - Router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
Quantity
Model RV134W-E-K9-G5
Cisco - 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR

Cisco - 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR

Cisco 819 Non-Hardened 4G LTE ISR - Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished
Quantity
Model C819G-4G-GA-K9-RF
Cisco IOS - IP BASE SSH

Cisco IOS - IP BASE SSH

Cisco IOS IP BASE SSH - (v. 12.2(54)SG) - licence - for Catalyst 4948E, 4948E-F
Quantity
Model S49EIPBK9-12254SG=
Cisco - 892FSP

Cisco - 892FSP

CISCO 892F 2 GE/SFP HIGH PERF SECURITY ROUTER IN NMS
Quantity
Model C892FSP-K9
Cisco Small Business - Netzteil

Cisco Small Business - Netzteil

Cisco Small Business - Power adapter - United Kingdom - for Small Business WAP121, WAP371
Quantity
Model SB-PWR-12V2A-UK
Cisco Catalyst - 9500

Cisco Catalyst - 9500

Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Essentials - switch - L3 - Managed - 12 x 40 Gigabit QSFP - rack-mountable
Quantity
Model C9500-12Q-E
Cisco Small Business - SF350-48P

Cisco Small Business - SF350-48P

Cisco Small Business SF350-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
Quantity
Model SF350-48P-K9-EU
Cisco - Stromkabel - IEC 60320

Cisco - Stromkabel - IEC 60320

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60309 20A (M) - AC 250 V - 16 A - 4.3 m - for Catalyst 6000
Quantity
Model CAB-AC-2500W-INT=
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE FOR EXTE

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE FOR EXTE

10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE FOR EXTE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR-X=
Cisco ADSL CABLE STRAIGHT-THROUGH RJ11
Quantity
Model CAB-ADSL-RJ11-4M=
Cisco Small Business - SG110D-05
Quantity
Model SG110D-05-EU
Cisco DVI-VGA cable 3.5mm mini-jack
Quantity
Model CAB-DVI-VGA-8M=
Cisco Small Business - SG350-28MP

Cisco Small Business - SG350-28MP

Cisco Small Business SG350-28MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
Quantity
Model SG350-28MP-K9-EU
Cisco - LMR-400

Cisco - LMR-400

20-FT (6M) ULTRA LOW LOSS LMR 20ft, LMR-400 cable with a TNC male and N female connectors NMS
Quantity
Model CAB-L400-20-TNC-N=
Cisco Small Business - SG550X-48MP

Cisco Small Business - SG550X-48MP

Cisco Small Business SG550X-48MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) + 2 x combo 10GBase-T (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
Quantity
Model SG550X-48MP-K9-EU
Cisco DTE Male to Smart Serial RS-232

Cisco DTE Male to Smart Serial RS-232

DTE Male to Smart Serial RS-232 CABLE DTE MALE Cable, 10 Feet, DTE Male to Smart Serial MSD E
Quantity
Model CAB-SS-232MT=
Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - Entry Level

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module - Entry Level

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - for Cisco 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-48, 3560E-48
Quantity
Model SM-D-ES2-48=
Cisco - Kabelschutz - für

Cisco - Kabelschutz - für

Cisco - Cable guard - for Catalyst 2960-8TC, 2960-8TC-S
Quantity
Model CBLGRD-C2960-8TC=
Spectralink - 7202
Quantity
Model SP-SLNK-7202-EU=
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 4544 products)