1‐20 / 4767
Cisco SMARTnet 8x5xNBD 3SNT 3 years
Quantity
Model CON-3SNT-AIRCIEK9
Cisco IP Phone - 8851

Cisco IP Phone - 8851

CISCO UC PHONE 8851 800 × 480, 24-bit color, 5 WVGA, RJ-9, USB, 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet, Bluetooth 3.0+EDR, PoE, 1.19 kg NMS
Quantity
Model CP-8851-K9=
Cisco IP Phone - 7841

Cisco IP Phone - 7841

CISCO IP PHONE 7841 Supporting four lines, 8.89 cm (3.5 ") 396 × 162, 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, PoE, Black/Silver NMS
Quantity
Model CP-7841-K9=
Cisco Aironet - 2702i Controller-based

Cisco Aironet - 2702i Controller-based

802.11AC CAP W/CLEANAIR Aironet 2700i Access Point Indoor environments, with internal antennas, Dual-band controller-based 802.11a/g/n/ac NMS
Quantity
Model AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9
Cisco - Desktop Charger

Cisco - Desktop Charger

Cisco Desktop Charger - Charging stand - for IP Phone 8821
Quantity
Model CP-DSKCH-8821-BUN
Cisco - Netzteil - für IP Phone

Cisco - Netzteil - für IP Phone

Cisco - Power adapter - for IP Phone 78XX, 79XX; Unified IP Phone 69XX, 79XX
Quantity
Model CP-PWR-CUBE-3=
Cisco - Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4

Cisco - Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4

Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4 - Power adapter - for Unified IP Phone 8961, 9951, 9971
Quantity
Model CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone - 8821

Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone - 8821

IP Phone 8821 Unified Wireless IP Phone World Mode Bundle
Quantity
Model CP-8821-K9-BUN
Cisco Small Business - SPA 504G

Cisco Small Business - SPA 504G

SPA504G IP-Telefon 4 Leitg PoE SPA504G IP-Telefon 10/100 Port Ethernet Switch, mit vier Leitungen, PoE, schwarz-weiss LCD Display, 2.5mm Kopfhoerer Anschluss, AUX port, AB Signal, Freisprechfunktion, Konferenzschaltung, Remote In-Service Firmware Upgrade/
Quantity
Model SPA504G
Cisco IP Phone - 7821

Cisco IP Phone - 7821

CISCO IP PHONE 7821 Supporting two lines, 8.89 cm (3.5 ") 396 × 162, 2 x 10/100BASE-T, PoE, Black/Silver NMS
Quantity
Model CP-7821-K9=
Cisco ATA - 190

Cisco ATA - 190

UC 2 PORT ANALOG TELEPHONE ADA The Cisco ATA 190 Analog Telephone Adaptor is a handset-to-Ethernet adaptor that turns traditional telephone devices into IP devices. MSD
Quantity
Model ATA190
Cisco - Desktop Charger

Cisco - Desktop Charger

Cisco Desktop Charger - Phone charging stand - for IP Phone 8821
Quantity
Model CP-DSKCH-8821=
Cisco - SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco - SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140
Quantity
Model SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Cisco - Telefonakku Li-Ion -

Cisco - Telefonakku Li-Ion -

Cisco - Phone battery Li-Ion - for Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G
Quantity
Model CP-BATT-7925G-EXT=
Cisco IP Phone - 8851

Cisco IP Phone - 8851

Cisco IP Phone 8851 - VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
Quantity
Model CP-8851-3PCC-K9=
Cisco Small Business - SG300-10MPP

Cisco Small Business - SG300-10MPP

CSB SG300-10MPP 10-PORT GIGABI Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+, 2 x Combo mini-GBIC NMS
Quantity
Model SG300-10MPP-K9-EU
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+

10GBase-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector/ NMS
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
Cisco Power Cord Switzerland for IP
Quantity
Model CP-PWR-CORD-SW=
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 4767 products)