1‐20 / 24
NETGEAR AirCard - 810S

NETGEAR AirCard - 810S

Netgear AC810: 4G LTE Mobile Hotspot, Unterstützung für 4G LTE cat 11 (600/50 Mbit/s), 3G,
Quantity
Model AC810-100EUS
NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

M7100 XSM7224 L3 LizenzUpgrade ProSafe Layer 3 Lizenz Upgrade für M7300/XSM7224S IPv4/IPv6 dynamische Routing-Fähigkeiten MSD
Quantity
Model XSM7224L-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - XCM89UP UPOE Daughter Card

NETGEAR ProSafe - XCM89UP UPOE Daughter Card

M6100 SERIES UPOE DAUGHTER CAR APPUPOE FUNCTIONALITY TO XCM8948 M6100 Series UPOE Daughter Card (XCM89UP), app UPOE functionality to XCM8948 und XCM8944 blades NMS
Quantity
Model XCM89UP-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - XCM89P PoE+ Daughter Card

NETGEAR ProSafe - XCM89P PoE+ Daughter Card

M6100 SERIES POE+ DAUGHTER CAR DD POE+ 802.3AT FUNCTIONALITY M6100 Series PoE+ Daughter Card (XCM89P), add PoE+ 802.3at functionality to XCM8948 und XCM8944 blades NMS
Quantity
Model XCM89P-10000S
NETGEAR - Incremental License upgrade

NETGEAR - Incremental License upgrade

Netgear WC7510L: 10 AP Upgrade, 10xAP Lizenz, e-Delivery,
Quantity
Model WC7510L-10000S
NETGEAR 200-AP Lizenz Upgrade f.WC9500

NETGEAR 200-AP Lizenz Upgrade f.WC9500

200-AP Lizenz Upgrade f.WC9500 200-AP stufenweises Lizenz Upgrade für AP für WC9500 MSD
Quantity
Model WC200APL-10000S
NETGEAR Netgear WC10APL: 10 AP Upgrade,

NETGEAR Netgear WC10APL: 10 AP Upgrade,

Netgear WC10APL: 10 AP Upgrade, 10xAP Lizenz, e-Delivery,
Quantity
Model WC10APL-10000S
NETGEAR SLIDING RACK MOUNT RAIL  1U

NETGEAR SLIDING RACK MOUNT RAIL 1U

SLIDING RACK MOUNT RAIL 1U Rackmount Kit für RN2120 ReadyNAS NMS
Quantity
Model RRAIL04-10000S
NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

GSM7328FS L3 License Upgrade ProSafe GSM7328FS IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade MSD
Quantity
Model GSM7328FL-10000S
NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

GSM7252PS L3 License Upgrade ProSafe GSM7252PS Layer 3 License Upgrade für IPv4/IPv6 dynamische Routing-Fähigkeiten MSD
Quantity
Model GSM7252PL-10000S
NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

NETGEAR - Layer 3 License Upgrade

ProSafe® GSM7228PS Layer 3 License Upgrade für IPv4/IPv6 dynamische Routing-Fähigkeiten
Quantity
Model GSM7228PL-10000S
NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

IPV6 Soft Lizenz GSM7352S V1 ProSafe GSM7352Sv1 IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade MSD
Quantity
Model G7352SIP6-10000S
NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

NETGEAR - IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade

IPV6 Soft Lizenz GSM7328S V1 ProSafe GSM7328Sv1 IPv6 and Multicast Routing License Upgrade MSD
Quantity
Model G7328SIP6-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM764

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM764

10GBASE-LR LITE SFP+ TRANSCV 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Transceiver passen in M5300, M6100, M7100, M7300 Series Managed Switches, und diverse Smart and Plus Switches MSD
Quantity
Model AXM764-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM763

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM763

Netgear AXM763: SFP+ Modul, 10G, MULTIMODE LC, 10GBASE-LRM, 220m
Quantity
Model AXM763-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM762

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM762

10 GB LR SFP+ GBIC AXM762 10er Pack Module (Bulk) up to 10km
Quantity
Model AXM762P10-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM762

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM762

10GB SFP+-LR Transceiver GBIC 10GBase-LR SFP+ Modul für M6100, M5300, XSM, u.best.Smart- und Plus-Switches, unterstützt 9/125µm Singlemode Glasfaserkabel, LC-Stecktechnik, bis zu 10km MSD Int
Quantity
Model AXM762-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM761

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM761

10GB SFP+-Transceiver-SR 10GB SR SFP+ GBIC AXM761 10er Pack Module (Bulk). SFP+ MULTIMODE LC GBIC, Optisches SFP+-Modul für 50/125µm-OM3- oder OM4-Multimode-Glasfaser, ProSAFE 10-Gigabit-SFP+-Transceiver passen in die SFP+-Standardschnittstellen Serien M5
Quantity
Model AXM761P10-10000S
NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM761

NETGEAR ProSafe - AXM761

Netgear AXM761: SFP+ Modul, 10G, MULTIMODE LC, 10GBASE-SR, 300m
Quantity
Model AXM761-10000S
NETGEAR 10GB I/O-Modul,1x10GB f.M5300 1x

NETGEAR 10GB I/O-Modul,1x10GB f.M5300 1x

10GB I/O-Modul,1x10GB f.M5300 1x 10-Gbit/s-RJ45-Port für hinteren Einbauschacht der M5300-Serie, entspricht dem 10GBase-T-Standard (802.3an-2006), unterstützt FE (100 Mbit/s) u. GB Eth. (1000 Mbit/s), 10 GB Eth. bis zu 100 m Kabellänge mit Cat6A-Kabel ode
Quantity
Model AX745-10000S
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 24 products)