1‐20 / 36
LevelOne - FGP-1000

LevelOne - FGP-1000

LevelOne FGP-1000 - Switch - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W)
Quantity
Model 520831
LevelOne - FEP-1601W380

LevelOne - FEP-1601W380

LevelOne FEP-1601W380 - Switch - 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (372 W)
Quantity
Model FEP-1601W380
LevelOne - WGR-8031

LevelOne - WGR-8031

LevelOne WGR-8031 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
Quantity
Model 54023203
LevelOne 10 Port Rail PoE+ Switch

LevelOne 10 Port Rail PoE+ Switch

LevelOne 10 Port Rail PoE+ Switch IES-1085, Montage Switch: DIN-Rail, SFP Anschlüsse: 2, SFP plus Anschlüsse: 0 ×, Switch Management: Smart-Managed, QSFP+ Anschlüsse: 0 ×, RJ-45 Anschlüsse: 8 ×, RJ-45 Geschwindigkeit: 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Anzahl PoE Ports: 8 ×
Quantity
Model 555014
LevelOne - FEP-1600

LevelOne - FEP-1600

LevelOne FEP-1600 - Switch - 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+ (120 W)
Quantity
Model 520832
LevelOne - GEP-2421W380

LevelOne - GEP-2421W380

LevelOne GEP-2421W380 - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (380 W)
Quantity
Model GEP-2421W380
LevelOne WAN-9180: Direktional

LevelOne WAN-9180: Direktional

LevelOne WAN-9180: Direktional In-/Outdoor Anten, 5Ghz, 18dBi, N-Typ, Wandmontage, ohne Kabel
Quantity
Model 540480
LevelOne - IES-0620

LevelOne - IES-0620

LevelOne IES-0620 - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (126 W) - DC power
Quantity
Model 55506407
LevelOne - FEP-1601

LevelOne - FEP-1601

LevelOne FEP-1601: 16 Port PoE+ Switch, unmanaged, 16x 30W 100Mbps Port, 120 Watt Gesamtleistung,
Quantity
Model 520833
LevelOne WLAN-N USB-Stick WUA-0605

LevelOne WLAN-N USB-Stick WUA-0605

LevelOne WLAN-N USB-Stick WUA-0605, Schnittstelle Hardware: USB 2.0, WLAN Standard: 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, WLAN Frequenzband: 2.4 GHz, WLAN Geschwindigkeit Max.: 300 Mbit/s, Formfaktor: Extern
Quantity
Model 540619
Level One - GEP-2450

Level One - GEP-2450

Level One GEP-2450 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Quantity
Model 570755
LevelOne - GEU-2429

LevelOne - GEU-2429

LevelOne GEU-2429 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable
Quantity
Model 524720
LevelOne - FVT-2001

LevelOne - FVT-2001

LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model 540674
LevelOne ViewCon - AVE-9201 1-port Cat.5 Audio/Video Broadcaster

LevelOne ViewCon - AVE-9201 1-port Cat.5 Audio/Video Broadcaster

LevelOne ViewCon AVE-9201 1-port Cat.5 Audio/Video Broadcaster - Monitor/audio extender - up to 150 m
Quantity
Model 579201
LevelOne 16 Port Switch GEU-1621

LevelOne 16 Port Switch GEU-1621

LevelOne 16 Port Switch GEU-1621, Montage Switche: 19"-Rack, SFP Anschlüsse: 0, SFP plus Anschlüsse: 0 ×, Switch Management: Unmanaged, QSFP+ Anschlüsse: 0 ×, RJ-45 Anschlüsse: 16 ×, RJ-45 Geschwindigkeit: 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Anzahl PoE Ports: 0 ×
Quantity
Model 524721
LevelOne Medienkonverter FVT-2202

LevelOne Medienkonverter FVT-2202

LevelOne Medienkonverter FVT-2202, Stromversorgung: Externes Netzteil, Reichweite: 20 km, Datendurchsatz: 100 Mbit/s, Transmission: Duplex, Übertragungstechnik: Singlemode, Schnittstellen: RJ-45 (100Mbps), SC, Anwendungsbereich: Small/Medium Business, Home
Quantity
Model 54069503
LevelOne - KVM-9006 KVM Cat.5 USB Extender Kit (Transmitter and Receiver)

LevelOne - KVM-9006 KVM Cat.5 USB Extender Kit (Transmitter and Receiver)

LevelOne KVM-9006 KVM Cat.5 USB Extender Kit (Transmitter and Receiver) - KVM extender - USB - up to 150 m
Quantity
Model 590008
LevelOne 24 Port Switch GSW-2457

LevelOne 24 Port Switch GSW-2457

LevelOne 24 Port Switch GSW-2457, Montage Switche: 19"-Rack, SFP Anschlüsse: 0, SFP plus Anschlüsse: 0 ×, Switch Management: Unmanaged, QSFP+ Anschlüsse: 0 ×, RJ-45 Anschlüsse: 24 ×, RJ-45 Geschwindigkeit: 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Anzahl PoE Ports: 0 ×
Quantity
Model 524728
LevelOne - GVT-0302

LevelOne - GVT-0302

LevelOne GVT-0302: Gigabit SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver, LC-Duplex, Fiber Singlemode,
Quantity
Model 551072
LevelOne - ACC-2109

LevelOne - ACC-2109

LevelOne ACC-2109 - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - HD-15 (M) to PS/2, HD-15 (M) - 90 cm - thumbscrews - for ViewCon KVM-0830, KVM-0831 Combo KVM Switch, KVM-1630, KVM-1631 Combo KVM Switch
Quantity
Model 591109
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 36 products)