61‐76 / 76
D-Link - DSR-1000AC

D-Link - DSR-1000AC

WIRELESS AC VPN SECURITY ROUTE 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n, 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN NMS
Quantity
Model DSR-1000AC
ZyXEL - SBG3600-N

ZyXEL - SBG3600-N

ZyXEL SBG3600-N: VDSL/ADSL2+ WLAN-Modem, Annex A, 300Mbps, 4xLAN, MultiWAN, SFP,VPN, Vectoring,
Quantity
Model 3816
Cisco - 886 VDSL/ADSL over ISDN Multi-mode Router

Cisco - 886 VDSL/ADSL over ISDN Multi-mode Router

CISCO886VA Int.Serv.DSL Router Cisco 886VA router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN, integr. 4-port 10/100-Mbps managed switch NMS
Quantity
Model C886VA-K9
HPE - MSR954-W (WW)

HPE - MSR954-W (WW)

MSR954-W 1GBE SFP (WW) ROUTER HPE MSR954-W 1 GbE SFP (WW) 2 GbE-WAN 4 GbE-LAN Wireless 802.11n CWv7 Router NMS
Quantity
Model JH297A
Cisco - 867VAE

Cisco - 867VAE

CISCO 860VAE SERIES INTEGRATED C867VAE-W-E-K9 - 2 GE + 3x 10-/100-Mbps managed switch 802.11n 2.4 GHz ETSI MSD
Quantity
Model C867VAE-W-E-K9
ZyXEL - UAG2100

ZyXEL - UAG2100

ZyXEL UAG2100: WLAN Hotspot Gateway, WLAN N 600 Mbps (Dual Radio), inkl. Belegdrucker SP350E
Quantity
Model 4761
Cisco - 888 G.SHDSL Router with CUBE
Quantity
Model C888-K9
Huawei AR G3 Enterprise - AR161FGW-L

Huawei AR G3 Enterprise - AR161FGW-L

Huawei AR161FGW-L, Enterprise WLAN-LTE Router, 1x GE WAN/SFP Combo, 4x GE LAN, WLAN-N, LTE
Quantity
Model 50010155
Huawei AR G3 Enterprise - AR1220EVW

Huawei AR G3 Enterprise - AR1220EVW

Huawei AR1220EVW, Enterprise WLAN Router, 2xGE WAN, 8xGE LAN, USB, 32xVoIP, WLAN-N
Quantity
Model 02350DQL
Cisco - 887VA Annex M ETSI Compliant

Cisco - 887VA Annex M ETSI Compliant

CISCO 887VA ANNEX M ROUTER WIT Cisco 887VA Annex M router with 802.11n ETSI Compliant NMS
Quantity
Model C887VAM-W-E-K9
Cisco - 819 Secure Hardened Router and Dual WiFi Radio
Quantity
Model C819HWD-E-K9
Cisco - 881 Ethernet Security

Cisco - 881 Ethernet Security

CISCO 881 ETH SEC ROUTER WITH Cisco 881 Eth Sec Router with 802.11n ETSI Compliant NMS
Quantity
Model C881W-E-K9
ZyXEL - UAG4100

ZyXEL - UAG4100

ZyXEL UAG4100: WLAN Hotspot Gateway, WLAN N 600 Mbps (Dual Radio), inkl. Belegdrucker SP350E
Quantity
Model 4649
Cisco Industrial Router - 809
Quantity
Model IR809G-LTE-GA-K9
Cisco - 897VA Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with VDSL/ADSL2+ and Wireless
Quantity
Model C897VAW-E-K9
Cisco Industrial Router - 829

Cisco Industrial Router - 829

829 INDUSTRIAL ISR 4G/LTE MULTIMODE GLOBAL-EU 802.11N ETSI IN MSD
Quantity
Model IR829GW-LTE-GA-EK9
Displaying 61 to 76 (of 76 products)