Lightwin LWL Kupplung Simplex ST-ST, OM2, Multimode, metall

Manufacturer Lightwin
Manufacturer# LKUP ST-ST MM
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day

Technische Daten

Technische Details
Anzahl der Verbinder 1
Verbindungstyp ST
Produktfarbe Rot
Kabel mode struktur Multi-mode
Verpackungsinformation
Menge pro Packung 1

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 962867 / DID: 110277