Value VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex,62,5/125Ám SC/SC,

VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex,62,5/125µm SC/SC, orange, 3,0m

Manufacturer Value
Manufacturer# 21.99.9303
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
At Secomp, it is believed that high-quality solutions are the foundation of all technical systems and that is why you always find a right option in the wide range of products provided by Secomp. The company's reliable solutions give its customers all the necessary flexibility they need.

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 1127677 / DID: 21.99.9303