Value VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex, 50/125µm OM3,

VALUE LWL-Patchkabel duplex, 50/125µm OM3, LC/ST, türkis, 2,0m

Manufacturer Value
Manufacturer# 21.99.8722
New CHF
1 working day (availability: approx. 10 units)
  • Free delivery
  • Orders placed by 12 noon are
    shipped on the following day
Marketing description is not available.

Date added: 2016-05-24 18:17:43 / SID: 1127589 / DID: 21.99.8722